- List
- Mixed
- Map
2,748 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$430,000
$449,000
4.2%1409 Lassen Way, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$430,000
$449,000
4.2%1409 Lassen WAY, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222
MLS# 24374745
Listed by Izumi Tanaka of eXp Realty of California Inc

$3,630,805
$2,995,000
21.2%831 San Vicente Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90402
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$3,630,805
$2,995,000
21.2%831 San Vicente BLVD, Santa Monica, CA 90402
MLS# 23268817
Listed by Kenny Bellini of eXp Realty of California Inc

$565,000
$550,000
2.7%27393 Catala Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
Listed by Pinkham Estates Realty

$2,240,000
$2,350,000
4.7%12693 W Bluff Creek DR, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Listed by Keller Williams, Inc.-Aria Properties

$1,600,000
$1,595,000
0.3%1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207
MLS# 26681781
Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

$777,000
$750,000
3.6%1143 W Greenhaven ST, Covina, CA 91722
MLS# 26708617
Listed by Melissa Urena of Real Broker

$435,000
$425,000
2.4%1433 W 96th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# 26708131
Listed by Melissa Urena of Real Broker

$400,000
$420,000
4.8%424 W 95th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003
MLS# 26742739
Listed by Melissa Urena of Real Broker

$1,290,000
$1,375,000
6.2%4215 Glencoe AVE #410, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
MLS# 26669107
Listed by Ninkey Dalton of Compass

$665,000
$679,000
2.1%4015 Shelburn CT, Los Angeles, CA 90065
MLS# 26670841
Listed by Brian V Moore of Sotheby's International Realty

$2,600,000
$2,550,000
2.0%2800 Grayson AVE, Venice, CA 90291
MLS# 26725433
Listed by Terry Ballentine of Estate Properties

$1,025,000
$1,025,000
310 W 32nd, Long Beach, CA 90806
MLS# PW26074618
Listed by Gregory Ernst of GML Homes, Inc.

$1,630,000
$1,495,000
9.0%4635 Willalee AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214
MLS# SR26075722
Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

$835,000
$835,000
445 Edgewood Dr, Fillmore, CA 93015
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$1,300,000
$1,300,000
871 Encino Vista DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
MLS# 226001793
Listed by Shane Haas of Gratus Homes & Estates

$1,410,000
$1,499,000
5.9%408 Talbert ST, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
MLS# 26645327
Listed by Peter Jumrukovski of Real Broker

$620,000
$629,900
1.6%2134 Shellbark CT, Palmdale, CA 93551
MLS# 26645729
Listed by Arvin Garcia of Real Broker

$960,000
$995,000
3.5%13020 Pacific #216, Playa Vista, CA 90094
MLS# 26666179
Listed by Manjeet Bhasin of Real Broker

$4,293,371
$4,799,000
10.5%8420 W Sunset BLVD #704, West Hollywood, CA 90069
MLS# 26668619
Listed by Alexandre Anu of Real Broker

$1,159,500
$1,169,000
0.8%2174 WILCOX ST, Camarillo, CA 93010
MLS# V1-34310
Listed by Laurie Meyer of Realty ONE Group Summit

$1,576,000
$1,375,000
14.6%2758 El Caminito, La Crescenta, CA 91214
MLS# 26660629
Listed by Kee June You of Real Broker

$1,525,000
$1,549,000
1.5%2274 W 21st ST, Los Angeles, CA 90018
MLS# IG26076310
Listed by Emily Griffin of Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 115